Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Alpe Adria Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys begginers
PF - Girls beginners
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male)
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Stariji kadeti -42
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
KL - Stariji kadeti -63
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
KL - Stariji kadeti +69
KL - Stariji kadeti -42
4022
216
2
MATEO TURIĆ (MAWASHI)
560
1
MATAN KATALINIĆ (MINOTAU)
Medalists
1. MATEO TURIĆ, MAWASHI
2. MATAN KATALINIĆ, MINOTAUR
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
4023
69
3
ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA (ILID-SA)
577
0
LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
147
BLAŽ KRUŠELJ (ŠK)
4025
69
0
ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA (ILID-SA)
147
0
BLAŽ KRUŠELJ (ŠK)
Medalists
1. ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA, Ilidža Sarajevo
2. BLAŽ KRUŠELJ, ŠKORPION
3. LEON MUŠNJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
4024
293
3
LUCIJAN VODAS (IVNCG)
66
0
ALDIN TAHIROVIC (ILID-SA)
176
MATEJ MEDVED (TIGAR)
123
DINO ANĐELKOVIĆ (OFC)
171
IVAN BOGOVIĆ (TIGAR)
4026
293
3
LUCIJAN VODAS (IVNCG)
176
0
MATEJ MEDVED (TIGAR)
4027
123
0
DINO ANĐELKOVIĆ (OFC)
171
0
IVAN BOGOVIĆ (TIGAR)
4029
293
0
LUCIJAN VODAS (IVNCG)
123
0
DINO ANĐELKOVIĆ (OFC)
Medalists
1. DINO ANĐELKOVIĆ, OFC
2. LUCIJAN VODAS, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. IVAN BOGOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. MATEJ MEDVED, TIGAR, Karlovac
KL - Stariji kadeti -63
4028
421
0
DANIJEL BOTIĆ (KBRUDAN)
70
0
KERIM DŽAFEROVIĆ (ILID-SA)
219
FILIP GRBAVAC (MAWASHI)
124
IVAN LAGINJA (OFC)
338
RIAD DEDIĆ (ILID-SA)
4030
70
0
KERIM DŽAFEROVIĆ (ILID-SA)
219
0
FILIP GRBAVAC (MAWASHI)
4031
124
0
IVAN LAGINJA (OFC)
338
0
RIAD DEDIĆ (ILID-SA)
4033
70
3
KERIM DŽAFEROVIĆ (ILID-SA)
338
0
RIAD DEDIĆ (ILID-SA)
Medalists
1. KERIM DŽAFEROVIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo
2. RIAD DEDIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. FILIP GRBAVAC, MAWASHI
3. IVAN LAGINJA, OFC
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
4032
420
1
ADRIAN JOO (KBRUDAN)
592
2
LEON BREZOVIĆ (TIGAR)
451
OLIVER OZVAČIĆ (IVNCG)
4034
532
0
MILENKO POTPARA (KRŠAN)
593
0
MANUEL BREZOVIĆ (TIGAR)
252
DORIAN KUPČINEC (JASTREB)
4035
592
0
LEON BREZOVIĆ (TIGAR)
451
3
OLIVER OZVAČIĆ (IVNCG)
4036
593
0
MANUEL BREZOVIĆ (TIGAR)
252
0
DORIAN KUPČINEC (JASTREB)
4039
451
3
OLIVER OZVAČIĆ (IVNCG)
252
0
DORIAN KUPČINEC (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. OLIVER OZVAČIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. DORIAN KUPČINEC, JASTREB
3. LEON BREZOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. MANUEL BREZOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
KL - Stariji kadeti +69
4037
459
0
MATIJA PUŠELJIĆ (EXCALIB)
575
3
LEON BONNO PERAČIĆ (ROVINJ)
4038
133
0
MILE KIRIN (TIGAR)
68
3
BENJAMIN DUCIC (ILID-SA)
4041
575
3
LEON BONNO PERAČIĆ (ROVINJ)
68
0
BENJAMIN DUCIC (ILID-SA)
Medalists
1. LEON BONNO PERAČIĆ, BUDOKAI
2. BENJAMIN DUCIC, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. MATIJA PUŠELJIĆ, EXCALIBUR
3. MILE KIRIN, TIGAR, Karlovac