KL - Older cadets (male) -42
1. LUCAS RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. DANIEL KOCIJAN, TERMINATOR |
3. DAVID KULAŠ, VELEBIT |
|
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -47
1. ROKO BENIĆ, SVETI MATEJ |
2. RENE KALIMAN, DRAGA |
3. JOSIP PEREMIN, ARMUS |
|
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -52
1. JERNEJ HORVAT, KBK Murska Sobota |
2. DINO BABAC, SVETI ZOILO |
3. LUKA SMOLIC, PRETORIAN |
3. AMIL TUTIC, "ZINO" |
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -57
1. PETAR MORIĆ, SVETI MATEJ |
2. LUKA KARLO LJUBAS, SVETI MATEJ |
3. ANTE ŠAŠKOR, PAUCI |
|
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -63
1. SALAHUDIN ŠUKE, TROJAN |
2. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA |
3. ENIO DUKIC, PRETORIAN |
3. TONI PREMIĆ, PRETORIAN |
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -69
1. IVAN KRALJEVIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL |
2. ATILIO RAKIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA |
3. IVAN NOVOSEL, ŠKORPION |
3. MARIN CURRI, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (male) +69
1. DUJE IVAS, HBD |
2. LUKA UGLEŠIC, UNI RENT |
3. MEHMED ĐULIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah |
3. ALEN MERIĆ, LEON GYM |
|
| | | |
KL - O. cadets begginers (male)
KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -52
1. ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA, Ilidža Sarajevo |
2. AMIL TUTIC, "ZINO" |
|
3. MATE PEJKOVIĆ, MORNAR |
|
|
|
KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -63
1. TIN PENTEK, TSUNAMI |
2. PAULO ROGULJ, MORNAR |
3. ALDIN TAHIROVIC, Ilidža Sarajevo |
|
|
|
|
KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -69
1. BENJAMIN MARKOVIĆ, BUSHIDO |
2. MARIN CURRI, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. PATRIK BAČANI, BLITZ |
3. MARIN PERICA, ALFA TEAM |
|
|
|
KL - O. cadets beginners (male) +69
1. TOMISLAV BARUKČIĆ, BUSHIDO |
2. DAVID KERŠEVANIĆ, ADRIA GYM |
3. MIHAEL KAJIC, LEON GYM |
|
|
| |
KL - O. cadets begginers (female)
KL - O. cadets beginners (female) -50
1. MAJA OMIČEVIĆ, KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK |
2. ADNA HODŽIĆ, KBV Kurto |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - O. cadets beginners (female) -65
1. LEA BERKE, KBK Murska Sobota |
2. LEONARDA LONČAR, ARMUS |
3. DEDIĆ SARA, KBV Kurto |
|
|
| |
KL - Older cadets (female) -46
1. ANA SOVEC, ZMAJ |
2. CVITA KALCINA, VELEBIT |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (female) -60
1. BARBARA PALEKA, MARJAN 1975 |
2. CHIARA KALANJ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (female) -65
1. KLARA PRPIĆ, CROATIA |
2. CHIARA KALANJ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (female) +65
1. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL |
2. ANTONELA VRANEŠIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL |
|
|
|
| |
KL - Juniors (male) -57
1. STJEPAN SEDAK, ZMAJ |
2. EMIR HADŽIĆ, KBC "Bihać" |
3. DEJAN BOŽIČ, KTB Krško |
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniors (male) -63
1. ROBERT ZUFIC, RUDAN |
2. IGOR DULAR, KTB Krško |
3. LUKA KLIŠANIĆ, ZAGREB |
3. MATKO SABLJO, SVETI DUH |
|
|
|
KL - Juniors (male) -69
1. TOMISLAV MARTINOVIĆ, KUTINA |
2. LOVRO ŠOŠTARKO, DUBRAVA |
3. OSMAN HAJRADINI, LEON GYM |
3. MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK, CROATIA |
|
|
|
KL - Juniors (male) -74
1. BORNA ŠOBOTA, SVETI DUH |
2. LORIS RITOŠA, RUDAN |
3. KARLO PAVIČIĆ, VELEBIT |
3. JOSIP VRANCIC, TSUNAMI |
|
|
|
KL - Juniors (male) -79
1. LUKA CERANJA, SVETI ZOILO |
2. KEVIN PRANJIC, MEGA CENTAR |
3. TONI HUJBER, SVETI DUH |
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniors (male) -84
1. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ |
2. ŽARKO PEDISIĆ, PRETORIAN |
|
|
|
| |
KL - Juniors (female) -60
1. RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA, KUTINA |
2. TEA KLJUČARIĆ, ARMUS |
3. AMINA ŠEHIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac |
3. IDA LONČARIĆ KLOBUK, IVANIĆ GRAD |
|
| | | |
KL - Seniors (male) -63
1. DINO SUDIĆ, AMENO |
2. LORENO STANIČIĆ, LEON GYM |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniors (male) -69
1. IBRAHIM GVERIĆ, "ZINO" |
2. ALEN BRAČKO, KBV TEPANJE |
3. EMRAH MUHIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. LIVIO DUŽIĆ, CROATIA |
|
|
|
KL - Seniors (male) -74
1. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT |
2. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniors (male) -79
1. KARLO TOMIĆ, DALMACIJA |
2. MARIO CRNOBORI, TROJAN ISTRA |
3. DOMAGOJ PRELČEC, ARMUS |
3. DENIS ČERVEK, KBK Murska Sobota |
|
|
|
KL - Seniors (male) -84
1. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ |
2. STEFAN VEDRINA, CROATIA |
3. VEDRAN DRAGIČEVIĆ, ADRIA GYM |
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniors (male) +94
1. KRISTIJAN JAGIĆ, ARMUS |
2. FRANJO ČUPIĆ, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora |
|
|
|
| |
KL - Seniors (female) -65
1. RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA, KUTINA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniors (female) +70
1. NIVES RADIĆ, DALMATINO |
2. VENKA KNEZEVIC, PRETORIAN |
|
|
|
| |