Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Državno prvenstvo BiH u PF i LK
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Dječaci
PF - Djevojčice
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
PF - Juniori
PF - Juniorke
LK - Mlađi juniori
LK - Mlađe juniorke
LK - Stariji juniori
LK - Starije juniorke
LK - Seniori A
LK - Seniorke A
LK - Seniori B
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LK - Stariji juniori - 60
LK - Stariji juniori - 63,5
LK - Stariji juniori - 67
LK - Stariji juniori - 71
LK - Stariji juniori - 75
LK - Stariji juniori - 81
LK - Stariji juniori -86
LK - Stariji juniori - 91
LK - Stariji juniori +91
LK - Stariji juniori - 60
R009
35
0
NJEGOŠ KOVAČ (KBS)
26
3
SAFER HABIBOVIĆ (KBSLT)
47
DZAN ZDRALE (BALKANK)
R046
26
1
SAFER HABIBOVIĆ (KBSLT)
47
2
DZAN ZDRALE (BALKANK)
Medalists
1. DZAN ZDRALE, BALKAN KONJIC
2. SAFER HABIBOVIĆ, KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
3. NJEGOŠ KOVAČ, KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
3. ----
LK - Stariji juniori - 63,5
R010
106
0
MAK TUTIĆ (KBV RAT)
153
3
RADE STARČEVIĆ (MODRIČA)
R011
163
0
STEFAN DOBRIJEVIC (ARES BL)
155
3
NIKOLA CETIĆ (MODRIČA)
R047
153
2
RADE STARČEVIĆ (MODRIČA)
155
1
NIKOLA CETIĆ (MODRIČA)
Medalists
1. RADE STARČEVIĆ, KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
2. NIKOLA CETIĆ, KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
3. MAK TUTIĆ, KBV Ratnik
3. STEFAN DOBRIJEVIC, KBS Ares Banja Luka
LK - Stariji juniori - 67
R031
9
2
CVIJETIN VUJANOVIĆ (BRČKO )
180
1
JOVAN VUCENOVIC (ARES BL)
Medalists
1. CVIJETIN VUJANOVIĆ, KBV "JEDINSTVO" BRČKO
2. JOVAN VUCENOVIC, KBS Ares Banja Luka
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Stariji juniori - 71
R012
38
3
MALIK BEKTAS (GLDTRSA)
127
0
GORAN ZEKANOVIĆ (PANTER)
R013
34
3
LUKA LOPATIĆ (KBS)
16
0
ALEN ĐOZO (SUPERP)
R048
38
0
MALIK BEKTAS (GLDTRSA)
34
3
LUKA LOPATIĆ (KBS)
Medalists
1. LUKA LOPATIĆ, KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
2. MALIK BEKTAS, KBS "Gladiator Team" SARAJEVO
3. ALEN ĐOZO, Kicboxing Akademija "SuperPro"
3. GORAN ZEKANOVIĆ, Panter Bijeljina
LK - Stariji juniori - 75
R014
178
0
VELJKO TEPIC (ARES BL)
207
3
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAC)
R015
104
0
EMRAH HOTIC (CIRO)
51
3
NEVEN STOJANOVIĆ (MODRIČA)
R049
207
3
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAC)
51
0
NEVEN STOJANOVIĆ (MODRIČA)
Medalists
1. AMIL TUTIC, "ZINO"
2. NEVEN STOJANOVIĆ, KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
3. VELJKO TEPIC, KBS Ares Banja Luka
3. EMRAH HOTIC, Kbk Galaja
LK - Stariji juniori - 81
R002
23
0
BENJAMIN POTURAK (JUMRUK)
126
3
EMIN TIHIĆ (PANTER)
137
TOMISLAV ŠENDULA (ILID-SA)
37
DIN PLEHO (GLDTRSA)
100
MUHAMED SAFEROVIC (CIRO)
R025
126
3
EMIN TIHIĆ (PANTER)
137
0
TOMISLAV ŠENDULA (ILID-SA)
R026
37
3
DIN PLEHO (GLDTRSA)
100
0
MUHAMED SAFEROVIC (CIRO)
R057
126
3
EMIN TIHIĆ (PANTER)
37
0
DIN PLEHO (GLDTRSA)
Medalists
1. EMIN TIHIĆ, Panter Bijeljina
2. DIN PLEHO, KBS "Gladiator Team" SARAJEVO
3. TOMISLAV ŠENDULA, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. MUHAMED SAFEROVIC, Kbk Galaja
LK - Stariji juniori -86
R016
138
2
ROMAN LIVANČIĆ (ILID-SA)
62
1
MUHAMED MEHMEDOVIĆ (FBH)
15
BENJAMIN MEMIJA (SUPERP)
R050
138
0
ROMAN LIVANČIĆ (ILID-SA)
15
3
BENJAMIN MEMIJA (SUPERP)
Medalists
1. BENJAMIN MEMIJA, Kicboxing Akademija "SuperPro"
2. ROMAN LIVANČIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. MUHAMED MEHMEDOVIĆ, FAVORIT BH
3. ----
LK - Stariji juniori - 91
R032
42
3
NURDZIHAN VELAGIC (GLDTRSA)
161
0
BELMIN ŠUBO (ILID-SA)
Medalists
1. NURDZIHAN VELAGIC, KBS "Gladiator Team" SARAJEVO
2. BELMIN ŠUBO, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Stariji juniori +91
R017
154
0
STEFAN CVIJANOVIĆ (MODRIČA)
183
3
ŠEFIK HASIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
21
AJDIN GADŽO (SUPERP)
R051
183
3
ŠEFIK HASIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
21
0
AJDIN GADŽO (SUPERP)
Medalists
1. ŠEFIK HASIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
2. AJDIN GADŽO, Kicboxing Akademija "SuperPro"
3. STEFAN CVIJANOVIĆ, KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
3. ----