Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Moslavac Open 2021.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Dječaci početnici
PF - Djevojčice početnice
PF - Dječaci
PF - Djevojčice
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
PF - Juniori
PF - Juniorke
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
LC - Juniori
KL - Stariji kadeti
KL - Starije kadetkinje
KL - Juniori
KL - Seniori
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
1020
56
7
FRAN TURK (KUTINA)
124
4
NIKO STOJKOVSKI (PLANET)
212
OSKAR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
25
FILIP KLOBUČAR (GLINA)
90
ALEKSANDAR UZELAC (KBK TD)
1022
56
7
FRAN TURK (KUTINA)
212
9
OSKAR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
1021
25
3
FILIP KLOBUČAR (GLINA)
90
9
ALEKSANDAR UZELAC (KBK TD)
1025
212
4
OSKAR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
90
3
ALEKSANDAR UZELAC (KBK TD)
Medalists
1. OSKAR BRZOJA, VELEBIT
2. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. FRAN TURK, KUTINA
3. FILIP KLOBUČAR, GLINA
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
128
TIN PETRIĆ (PLANET)
77
LEO MIŠČANČUK (KBK MOS)
164
VITO LAZARIĆ (PLANET)
1023
95
10
MARKO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
213
6
NIKO STOJKOVSKI (PLANET)
1024
128
11
TIN PETRIĆ (PLANET)
77
1
LEO MIŠČANČUK (KBK MOS)
1025A
164
0
VITO LAZARIĆ (PLANET)
95
10
MARKO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
1026
128
2
TIN PETRIĆ (PLANET)
95
12
MARKO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MARKO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB
2. TIN PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. VITO LAZARIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. LEO MIŠČANČUK, MOSLAVAC
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1027
43
0
ANTE CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
125
10
PATRICK PETRIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. PATRICK PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. ANTE CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1028
98
12
EUGEN SAKAČ (JASTREB)
179
2
FILIP SINKOVIĆ (KRAPINA)
1028A
96
10
MARTIN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
78
0
NOA MIŠČANČUK (KBK MOS)
1030
98
17
EUGEN SAKAČ (JASTREB)
96
6
MARTIN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. EUGEN SAKAČ, JASTREB
2. MARTIN GRUBIŠA, JASTREB
3. FILIP SINKOVIĆ, KRAPINA
3. NOA MIŠČANČUK, MOSLAVAC