Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Moslavac Open 2022.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
ARMUS
Borac
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUŠIDO
DALMATINO
DRAGON&SOKOL
FORTIS
GLINA
IMPACT
IVANIĆ GRAD
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LEON GYM
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PIT BULL, Split
TEAM BUZA
TIGAR, Karlovac
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Dječaci početnici-27
PF - Dječaci početnici+36
PF - Djevojčice početnice-30
PF - Djevojčice početnice-33
PF - Djevojčice +36
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-42
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-37
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-42
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.+47
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
PF - Starije kadetkinje -37
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
PF - Juniorke -50
LC - Stariji kadeti -47
LC - Stariji kadeti -52
LC - Stariji kadeti -63
LC - Starije kadetkinje -55
LC - Juniori -89
LC - Seniori -69
KL - Stariji kadeti poč. -52
KL - Stariji kadeti poč. -57
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
KL - Juniori -57
KL - Juniori -63
KL - Juniori -69
KL - Juniori -84
KL - Juniori -89
KL - Seniori -63
KL - Seniori -84
KL - Seniori +94
PF - Dječaci početnici-27
A001
216
10
ANTE HORVAT (KBK TD)
218
4
KRIS OBRANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. ANTE HORVAT, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. KRIS OBRANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Dječaci početnici+36
A002
92
8
GORAN MOCONJA (KUTINA)
27
0
MATEJ MIHELČIĆ (KBK MOS)
A003
90
8
IVAN KRIŽAN (KUTINA)
4
6
ANDREAS MARANIĆ (KBK MOS)
A005
92
13
GORAN MOCONJA (KUTINA)
90
3
IVAN KRIŽAN (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. GORAN MOCONJA, KUTINA
2. IVAN KRIŽAN, KUTINA
3. MATEJ MIHELČIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ANDREAS MARANIĆ, MOSLAVAC
PF - Djevojčice početnice-30
A007
89
7
MIA JELINEK (KUTINA)
217
3
MAJA HORVAT (KBK TD)
46
VERONIKA MARKEŠIĆ (KBK MOS)
A009
89
3
MIA JELINEK (KUTINA)
46
5
VERONIKA MARKEŠIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. VERONIKA MARKEŠIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. MIA JELINEK, KUTINA
3. MAJA HORVAT, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. ----
PF - Djevojčice početnice-33
A008
219
7
KLARA NOVOSELEC (KBK MOS)
45
4
VERONIKA MARKEŠIĆ (KBK MOS)
244
ERIKA JELAŠ (KBK MOS)
A010
219
2
KLARA NOVOSELEC (KBK MOS)
244
5
ERIKA JELAŠ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. ERIKA JELAŠ, MOSLAVAC
2. KLARA NOVOSELEC, MOSLAVAC
3. VERONIKA MARKEŠIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
PF - Djevojčice +36
A012
32
6
MIHAELA KATANIĆ (KBK MOS)
59
11
JULIANNA JOVANA BUZA (BUZA ZG)
102
JELENA LONČAREVIĆ (GLINA)
44
RAFAELA MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
110
TARA ŠANTEK (GLINA)
A014
59
6
JULIANNA JOVANA BUZA (BUZA ZG)
102
12
JELENA LONČAREVIĆ (GLINA)
A013
44
11
RAFAELA MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
110
5
TARA ŠANTEK (GLINA)
A016
102
0
JELENA LONČAREVIĆ (GLINA)
44
7
RAFAELA MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. RAFAELA MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. JELENA LONČAREVIĆ, GLINA
3. TARA ŠANTEK, GLINA
3. JULIANNA JOVANA BUZA, TEAM BUZA
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37
A015
116
0
RAFAEL BEŠKER (BUŠIDO)
222
6
LEO MIŠČANČUK (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. LEO MIŠČANČUK, MOSLAVAC
2. RAFAEL BEŠKER, BUŠIDO
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47
A018
254
6
MISLAV JURČIĆ (KBK MOS)
38
9
NOA OBRANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
A019
221
11
NOA MIŠČANČUK (KBK MOS)
160
3
BORNA LOVRIĆ (TIGAR)
A021
38
5
NOA OBRANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
221
8
NOA MIŠČANČUK (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. NOA MIŠČANČUK, MOSLAVAC
2. NOA OBRANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. BORNA LOVRIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. MISLAV JURČIĆ, MOSLAVAC
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-42
A017
5
0
ARIAN MURATI (KBK MOS)
48
3
VITO MIHELČIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. VITO MIHELČIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. ARIAN MURATI, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-37
A023
167
6
HANA MIKULEC (BUŠIDO)
51
10
EVA MARKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. EVA MARKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. HANA MIKULEC, BUŠIDO
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-42
A024
77
13
BARBARA SIMONOVIĆ (KUTINA)
52
3
EVA MARKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. BARBARA SIMONOVIĆ, KUTINA
2. EVA MARKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.+47
A025
1
6
ANA KATANIĆ (KBK MOS)
23
3
LEONA MARTINIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. ANA KATANIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. LEONA MARTINIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
A030
240
0
LEO MIŠČANČUK (KBK MOS)
72
6
IVOR NERALIĆ (KUTINA)
101
IVANO ŽUŽIĆ (GLINA)
A032
72
16
IVOR NERALIĆ (KUTINA)
101
9
IVANO ŽUŽIĆ (GLINA)
Medalists
1. IVOR NERALIĆ, KUTINA
2. IVANO ŽUŽIĆ, GLINA
3. LEO MIŠČANČUK, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
A031
251
0
VITO MIHELČIĆ (KBK MOS)
194
10
EMIL MUJKIĆ (BUDOL)
22
LEO MIŠČANČUK (KBK MOS)
223
ARIAN MURATI (KBK MOS)
117
TOMISLAV VRANKOVEČKI (BUŠIDO)
A033
194
7
EMIL MUJKIĆ (BUDOL)
22
0
LEO MIŠČANČUK (KBK MOS)
A034
223
6
ARIAN MURATI (KBK MOS)
117
0
TOMISLAV VRANKOVEČKI (BUŠIDO)
A036
194
7
EMIL MUJKIĆ (BUDOL)
223
0
ARIAN MURATI (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. EMIL MUJKIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. ARIAN MURATI, MOSLAVAC
3. LEO MIŠČANČUK, MOSLAVAC
3. TOMISLAV VRANKOVEČKI, BUŠIDO
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
A035
62
13
TENA KAČMARČIK (KUTINA)
25
8
MARTA CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
169
IVA VRBANIĆ (TIGAR)
A037
62
10
TENA KAČMARČIK (KUTINA)
169
0
IVA VRBANIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. TENA KAČMARČIK, KUTINA
2. IVA VRBANIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. MARTA CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
A038
7
14
ARIJANA MILETIĆ (KBK MOS)
74
8
GABRIELA STARČEVIĆ (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. ARIJANA MILETIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. GABRIELA STARČEVIĆ, KUTINA
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
A039
152
5
HANA ZAJEC (BTI)
225
10
LEONA MARTINIĆ (KBK MOS)
A040
246
10
NIKOLINA BEKAVAC (KBK MOS)
226
7
ANA KATANIĆ (KBK MOS)
A042
225
0
LEONA MARTINIĆ (KBK MOS)
246
7
NIKOLINA BEKAVAC (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA BEKAVAC, MOSLAVAC
2. LEONA MARTINIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ANA KATANIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. HANA ZAJEC, BTI
PF - Starije kadetkinje -37
A043
16
5
KATARINA KATANIĆ (KBK MOS)
196
12
IVANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
192
ANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
A046
196
8
IVANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
192
12
ANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. ANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. IVANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. KATARINA KATANIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
A044
214
11
INES PETANJKO (KRAPINA)
250
1
MAJA MARTINIĆ (KBK MOS)
A045
19
9
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
188
4
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
A047
214
8
INES PETANJKO (KRAPINA)
19
6
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. INES PETANJKO, KRAPINA
2. LANA NOHA, MOSLAVAC
3. MAJA MARTINIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Juniorke -50
A050
190
0
ALICJA MARIA MIKULJAN (BUDOL)
2
6
ANA NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. ANA NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. ALICJA MARIA MIKULJAN, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Stariji kadeti -47
B001
247
0
FILIP MILETIĆ (KBK MOS)
200
3
GABRIJEL LATIN (NINJA)
Medalists
1. GABRIJEL LATIN, NINJA
2. FILIP MILETIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Stariji kadeti -52
B002
228
0
ANTE CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
176
3
NOA BAIUTTI (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. NOA BAIUTTI, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. ANTE CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Stariji kadeti -63
B003
14
0
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
114
3
JOSIP KUPINA (LEONGYM)
Medalists
1. JOSIP KUPINA, LEON GYM
2. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Starije kadetkinje -55
B005
20
0
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
189
3
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
187
INES PETANJKO (KRAPINA)
B007
189
0
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
187
3
INES PETANJKO (KRAPINA)
Medalists
1. INES PETANJKO, KRAPINA
2. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. LANA NOHA, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
LC - Juniori -89
B006
211
0
LEONARDO PASKA (IMPACT)
9
3
FRAN HUDJIK (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. FRAN HUDJIK, MOSLAVAC
2. LEONARDO PASKA, IMPACT
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniori -69
B009
227
3
LUKA JAGNJIĆ (KBK MOS)
43
0
PATRIK JELAŠ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. LUKA JAGNJIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. PATRIK JELAŠ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti poč. -52
B016
162
2
DAVYD DRYK (TIGAR)
252
1
FILIP MILETIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. DAVYD DRYK, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. FILIP MILETIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti poč. -57
B017
253
0
NIKO PETRANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
157
3
LEON ARAPOVIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. LEON ARAPOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. NIKO PETRANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
B024
103
3
LUCIJAN IVANOVIĆ (GLINA)
230
0
ANTE CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
141
SEMIR SMAJLOVIĆ (ARMUS)
B026
103
0
LUCIJAN IVANOVIĆ (GLINA)
141
3
SEMIR SMAJLOVIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. SEMIR SMAJLOVIĆ, ARMUS
2. LUCIJAN IVANOVIĆ, GLINA
3. ANTE CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
KL - Juniori -57
B031
13
0
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
137
3
SEJMUR MATKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. SEJMUR MATKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniori -63
B032
220
0
LUKA MITROVIĆ (IMPACT)
41
3
PATRIK JELAŠ (KBK MOS)
118
IVAN MAHOVLIĆ (PITBUL)
B034
41
3
PATRIK JELAŠ (KBK MOS)
118
0
IVAN MAHOVLIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. PATRIK JELAŠ, MOSLAVAC
2. ----
3. LUKA MITROVIĆ, IMPACT
3. ----
KL - Juniori -69
B033
138
0
LEO KAURINOVIĆ (BORACPŽ)
236
3
ALEN ĆOSIĆ (KBKF)
232
PATRIK JELAŠ (KBK MOS)
B035
236
0
ALEN ĆOSIĆ (KBKF)
232
3
PATRIK JELAŠ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. PATRIK JELAŠ, MOSLAVAC
2. ALEN ĆOSIĆ, FORTIS
3. LEO KAURINOVIĆ, Borac
3. ----
KL - Juniori -84
B039
10
0
FRAN HUDJIK (KBK MOS)
61
3
IVAN ĆUBIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. IVAN ĆUBIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. FRAN HUDJIK, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniori -89
B040
233
0
FRAN HUDJIK (KBK MOS)
210
3
LEONARDO PASKA (IMPACT)
Medalists
1. LEONARDO PASKA, IMPACT
2. FRAN HUDJIK, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniori -63
A041
42
0
PATRIK JELAŠ (KBK MOS)
140
3
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ, ARMUS
2. PATRIK JELAŠ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniori -84
A042
12
3
FRAN HUDJIK (KBK MOS)
87
0
ROBERT ROMANIK (BORACPŽ)
Medalists
1. FRAN HUDJIK, MOSLAVAC
2. ROBERT ROMANIK, Borac
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniori +94
A043
30
3
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
239
0
DOMINIK STANIĆ (KBKF)
Medalists
1. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. DOMINIK STANIĆ, FORTIS
3. ----
3. ----