Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u FC (Jun, Sen)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
FC - Juniori
FC - Juniorke
FC - Seniori
FC - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
FC - Seniori -60
FC - Seniori -63,5
FC - Seniori -67
FC - Seniori -71
FC - Seniori -75
FC - Seniori -81
FC - Seniori -86
FC - Seniori -91
FC - Seniori +91
FC - Seniori -60
R021
66
3
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
62
0
HRVOJE HUMLJANOVIĆ (KOBRABJ)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ, ARMUS
2. HRVOJE HUMLJANOVIĆ, KOBRA, Bjelovar
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Seniori -63,5
16
IVAN JUKIĆ (PITBUL)
R005
40
0
IVAN ZIDAR (SV. DUH)
83
0
MARIN JELAČIĆ (MORNAR)
R031
16
0
IVAN JUKIĆ (PITBUL)
83
3
MARIN JELAČIĆ (MORNAR)
Medalists
1. MARIN JELAČIĆ, MORNAR
2. IVAN JUKIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Seniori -67
R022
17
3
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
1
0
ANDRIJA GAŠPAR (SV.JURE)
Medalists
1. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL, Split
2. ANDRIJA GAŠPAR, SVETI JURE, Vrgorac
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Seniori -71
R006
74
0
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
60
3
KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN (KOBRABJ)
R007
37
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
5
0
PETAR MUŠURA (AMENO)
R032
60
0
KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN (KOBRABJ)
37
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
Medalists
1. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN, KOBRA, Bjelovar
3. PETAR MUŠURA, AMENO
3. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT
FC - Seniori -75
10
MARCO OPŠIVAĆ (ROVINJ)
R001
48
0
STANKO PROLOŠČIĆ (TERMIN)
84
3
LEOPOLD JUROŠ (MORNAR)
R002
80
0
VITO STOJČIĆ (MORNAR)
6
3
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
39
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
R012
10
3
MARCO OPŠIVAĆ (ROVINJ)
84
0
LEOPOLD JUROŠ (MORNAR)
R013
6
0
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
39
3
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
R036
10
3
MARCO OPŠIVAĆ (ROVINJ)
39
0
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
Medalists
1. MARCO OPŠIVAĆ, BUDOKAI
2. FILIP MATIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. LEOPOLD JUROŠ, MORNAR
3. MARKO BAKOVIĆ, AMENO
FC - Seniori -81
R008
2
3
NIKICA RADONIĆ (SV.JURE)
29
0
ANĐELO LJUBIČIĆ (HBD)
R009
79
0
ŽELJAN JEŠIĆ (MORNAR)
4
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
R033
2
3
NIKICA RADONIĆ (SV.JURE)
4
0
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
Medalists
1. NIKICA RADONIĆ, SVETI JURE, Vrgorac
2. RAUL SUNARA, AMENO
3. ANĐELO LJUBIČIĆ, HBD
3. ŽELJAN JEŠIĆ, MORNAR
FC - Seniori -86
R023
34
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
18
0
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. VITO KOŠAR, ŠKORPION
2. MARKO ČIZMIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Seniori -91
R024
58
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
19
0
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ
2. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Seniori +91
R025
47
0
ANTE VRŽINA (TERMIN)
9
3
BORIS MIŠKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
Medalists
1. BORIS MIŠKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI
2. ANTE VRŽINA, TERMINATOR
3. ----
3. ----