Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u LK (Jun) i LC (Sen) i PF (Jun)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Juniori
PF - Juniorke
LC - Seniori
LC - Seniorke
LK - Juniori
LK - Juniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Seniori -57
LC - Seniori -63
LC - Seniori -69
LC - Seniori -74
LC - Seniori -79
LC - Seniori -84
LC - Seniori -89
LC - Seniori -94
LC - Seniori +94
LC - Seniori -57
100
MATAN KATALINIĆ (PLANET)
A005
75
0
ROBERT RELJANOVIĆ (LND)
98
3
IVAN UDOVIĆ (PLANET)
A022
100
3
MATAN KATALINIĆ (PLANET)
98
0
IVAN UDOVIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. MATAN KATALINIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. IVAN UDOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. ROBERT RELJANOVIĆ, LEONID
3. ----
LC - Seniori -63
16
MARKO DORREN MANTILLA (SUŠAK)
A006
14
3
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
122
0
SANDI STENTA (PLANET)
A023
16
3
MARKO DORREN MANTILLA (SUŠAK)
14
0
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. MARKO DORREN MANTILLA, SUŠAK
2. KARLO KATINIĆ, SUŠAK
3. SANDI STENTA, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
LC - Seniori -69
13
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
A001
34
0
ŠIME KOVAČEVIĆ (AMENO)
77
3
OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK (ZMAJ)
A002
102
3
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
29
0
MLADEN PALIĆ (AMENO)
A003
3
0
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
44
0
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
A014
13
3
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
77
0
OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK (ZMAJ)
A015
102
0
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
3
0
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
A028
13
2
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
3
1
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
Medalists
1. ADRIAN BARIĆ, SUŠAK
2. MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK, CROATIA
3. OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK, ZMAJ
3. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT
LC - Seniori -74
A007
62
3
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
55
0
STANKO PROLOŠČIĆ (TERMIN)
A008
123
0
IVAN JOSIP ANIĆ (MEGA.C.)
50
3
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
A024
62
0
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
50
3
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. TONI PREMIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. FILIP MATIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. IVAN JOSIP ANIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
3. STANKO PROLOŠČIĆ, TERMINATOR
LC - Seniori -79
61
FILIP KRALJEVIĆ (SV. DUH)
A004
84
0
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (MEGA.C.)
30
0
IVAN ZELIĆ (PALESTR)
35
MATEJ BABIĆ (BORACPŽ)
46
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
A016
61
3
FILIP KRALJEVIĆ (SV. DUH)
84
0
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (MEGA.C.)
A017
35
0
MATEJ BABIĆ (BORACPŽ)
46
3
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
A029
61
0
FILIP KRALJEVIĆ (SV. DUH)
46
3
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. ENIO DUKIC, PRETORIAN
2. FILIP KRALJEVIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. MATEJ BABIĆ, Borac
3. TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC, MEGA CENTAR
LC - Seniori -84
A018
114
0
FRAN HUDJIK (KBK MOS)
70
3
ANTE MARKOVIC (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. ANTE MARKOVIC, PIT BULL, Split
2. FRAN HUDJIK, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniori -89
A009
138
0
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
45
0
EMAN POZDEROVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
A010
93
0
DEAN VIRAG (PLANET)
87
0
ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORI)
A025
45
3
EMAN POZDEROVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
93
0
DEAN VIRAG (PLANET)
Medalists
1. EMAN POZDEROVIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
2. DEAN VIRAG, PLANET SPORT
3. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
LC - Seniori -94
A019
33
0
TOMISLAV ERCEG (AMENO)
135
0
IVAN BERTIĆ (ŠK)
Medalists
1. IVAN BERTIĆ, ŠKORPION
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniori +94
A020
63
3
MIKAEL GOLUBOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
136
0
EUGEN LALJAK (ŠK)
Medalists
1. MIKAEL GOLUBOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. EUGEN LALJAK, ŠKORPION
3. ----
3. ----