Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Istarske županije
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Dječaci
PF - Djevojčice
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
PF - Juniori
PF - Juniorke
PF - Seniori
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
LC - Juniori
LC - Juniorke
KL - Stariji kadeti
KL - Juniori
KL - Seniori
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Djevojčice -22
PF - Djevojčice -27
PF - Djevojčice -30
PF - Djevojčice -33
PF - Djevojčice -36
PF - Djevojčice +36
PF - Djevojčice -22
2001
107
11
LEA SAVANA JERMAN (BUZET)
103
1
LARISA KNEŽEVIĆ (BUZET)
Medalists
1. LEA SAVANA JERMAN, FIGHTER
2. LARISA KNEŽEVIĆ, FIGHTER
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Djevojčice -27
2002
216
6
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
102
0
NINA PETOHLEB (BUZET)
141
TARA ŠVERKO (ZELG)
2004
216
1
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
141
3
TARA ŠVERKO (ZELG)
Medalists
1. TARA ŠVERKO, TROJAN ISTRA
2. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. NINA PETOHLEB, FIGHTER
3. ----
PF - Djevojčice -30
2003
238
11
LEONARDA SMOLICA (BUDOL)
100
1
TARA MATIJEVIĆ (LAV)
30
NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ (PLANET)
110
ANA NEMARNIK (BUZET)
85
ERIN ARMAN (ZEUS)
2005
238
7
LEONARDA SMOLICA (BUDOL)
30
3
NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ (PLANET)
2006
110
4
ANA NEMARNIK (BUZET)
85
5
ERIN ARMAN (ZEUS)
2008
238
4
LEONARDA SMOLICA (BUDOL)
85
3
ERIN ARMAN (ZEUS)
Medalists
1. LEONARDA SMOLICA, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. ERIN ARMAN, ZEUS
3. NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. ANA NEMARNIK, FIGHTER
PF - Djevojčice -33
2007
5
8
DEA CVEK (PLANET)
86
4
ROMANA VIDIĆ (ZEUS)
104
HELI ŠAVKO (BUZET)
2009
5
13
DEA CVEK (PLANET)
104
12
HELI ŠAVKO (BUZET)
Medalists
1. DEA CVEK, PLANET SPORT
2. HELI ŠAVKO, FIGHTER
3. ROMANA VIDIĆ, ZEUS
3. ----
PF - Djevojčice -36
2010
174
6
MARTA RADEŠIĆ (BUJE)
131
0
LARA GRŽINIĆ (BUZET)
Medalists
1. MARTA RADEŠIĆ, BUJE
2. LARA GRŽINIĆ, FIGHTER
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Djevojčice +36
2011
81
6
GEA MARKOVIĆ (PLANET)
130
0
PETRA GOLOJKA (BUZET)
Medalists
1. GEA MARKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. PETRA GOLOJKA, FIGHTER
3. ----
3. ----