Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Istarske županije
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Dječaci
PF - Djevojčice
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
PF - Juniori
PF - Juniorke
PF - Seniori
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
LC - Juniori
LC - Juniorke
KL - Stariji kadeti
KL - Juniori
KL - Seniori
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Starije kadetkinje -32
PF - Starije kadetkinje -37
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
PF - Starije kadetkinje -32
2027
194
1
JANA KOMSIC (KING)
189
6
ELLA HRVATIN (MINOTAU)
195
ANĐELINA VIDEC (BUJE)
2029
189
1
ELLA HRVATIN (MINOTAU)
195
7
ANĐELINA VIDEC (BUJE)
Medalists
1. ANĐELINA VIDEC, BUJE
2. ELLA HRVATIN, MINOTAUR
3. JANA KOMSIC, KING
3. ----
PF - Starije kadetkinje -37
2028
197
5
MELISA ČEKO (BUJE)
198
9
DORIS SUVAJAC (BUJE)
253
LINDA RADEŠIĆ (BUJE)
2030
198
3
DORIS SUVAJAC (BUJE)
253
1
LINDA RADEŠIĆ (BUJE)
Medalists
1. DORIS SUVAJAC, BUJE
2. LINDA RADEŠIĆ, BUJE
3. MELISA ČEKO, BUJE
3. ----
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
2031
158
2
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
124
1
PAOLA BRŽENDA (BUZET)
2032
135
0
ANTEA KLARIĆ (BUZET)
235
6
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
2035
158
6
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
235
0
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ, KING
2. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. PAOLA BRŽENDA, FIGHTER
3. ANTEA KLARIĆ, FIGHTER
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
2033
114
5
LARA RYTZ (BUZET)
22
15
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
2034
221
0
GRETA BOLTERSTEIN (BUDOL)
38
6
NATAŠA LABAŠ (MINOTAU)
2036
22
6
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
38
0
NATAŠA LABAŠ (MINOTAU)
Medalists
1. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT
2. NATAŠA LABAŠ, MINOTAUR
3. LARA RYTZ, FIGHTER
3. GRETA BOLTERSTEIN, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
2037
257
0
SARAH BUDIČIN (PLANET)
29
10
LARA PLIŠKO (PLANET)
Medalists
1. LARA PLIŠKO, PLANET SPORT
2. SARAH BUDIČIN, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
2038
73
6
TEA BELARDI (LAV-MED)
201
4
LAURA IVANČIĆ (FUTURA)
116
CHIARA RYTZ (BUZET)
2040
73
3
TEA BELARDI (LAV-MED)
116
13
CHIARA RYTZ (BUZET)
Medalists
1. CHIARA RYTZ, FIGHTER
2. TEA BELARDI, LAV, Medulin
3. LAURA IVANČIĆ, FUTURA
3. ----