PF - Dječaci -22
1. NIKO STOJKOVSKI, PLANET SPORT |
2. RAFAEL RITOŠA, ZEUS |
3. MATIJA VIDAKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -24
1. LUKA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. TEO KURELOVIC, MINOTAUR |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -27
1. NIKOLA ANDRIĆ, VRSAR |
2. JOHNNY TANUSHAJ, LAV, Medulin |
3. IGOR RADEŠIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA |
3. TIN PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -30
1. DAVID DRAŽETIĆ, ZEUS |
2. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. DAVID GREBLO, FIGHTER |
3. MIHAEL ANIČIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -33
1. EMIL MUJKIĆ, VRSAR |
2. DENI MERLIĆ, FIGHTER |
3. DINO KUKAC, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -36
1. JAN HALAMBEK, VRSAR |
2. DAVID KOMSIC, KING |
3. AARON UKUŠIĆ, KING |
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci +36
1. MARK MILOŠEVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA |
2. SEBASTIAN PAVATIĆ, BUJE |
3. MARIN VULETIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. DANIEL PLIŠKO, PLANET SPORT |
|
| | | |
PF - Djevojčice -22
1. LEA SAVANA JERMAN, FIGHTER |
2. LARISA KNEŽEVIĆ, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -27
1. TARA ŠVERKO, TROJAN ISTRA |
2. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. NINA PETOHLEB, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -30
1. LEONARDA SMOLICA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. ERIN ARMAN, ZEUS |
3. NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. ANA NEMARNIK, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -33
1. DEA CVEK, PLANET SPORT |
2. HELI ŠAVKO, FIGHTER |
3. ROMANA VIDIĆ, ZEUS |
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -36
1. MARTA RADEŠIĆ, BUJE |
2. LARA GRŽINIĆ, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice +36
1. GEA MARKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. PETRA GOLOJKA, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
1. NIKOLA ANDRIĆ, VRSAR |
2. MATEJ PITOSKI, MINOTAUR |
3. TIN PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. MATIJA VIDAKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
1. BORNA ŠARIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. DENI MERLIĆ, FIGHTER |
3. DAVID GREBLO, FIGHTER |
3. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1. MIKA OROS, LAV, Medulin |
2. PATRICK PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR |
3. EVAN MARK MORATTO, LAV, Medulin |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1. MARTIN TANUSHAJ, LAV, Medulin |
2. NIKOLA PETOHLEB, FIGHTER |
3. FILIP ANDRIĆ, KING |
3. NIKO NUJIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1. RAUL LABINAC, KING |
2. MAX BABIN, PLANET SPORT |
3. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1. IVANO ČELIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. FABIAN SERGO, PLANET SPORT |
3. PATRIK ZOBEC, KING |
3. NINO MIŠKULIN, KING |
|
| |
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
1. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. LANA KURELOVIĆ, MINOTAUR |
3. LEONARDA SMOLICA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
1. LARA JAKOMINIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA |
2. LANA BENČIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA |
3. ANA NEMARNIK, FIGHTER |
3. DORA JACIN, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
1. LARA PERKOVIĆ, ZEUS |
2. PATRICIA DRAŽETIĆ, ZEUS |
3. NEA VUKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
1. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. DANIJELA SUVAJAC, BUJE |
3. ANTEA KLARIĆ, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. NIKA ARMAN, ZEUS |
2. GRETA BOLTERSTEIN, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. NICOLE MARIA KUČINIĆ, BUDOKAI |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
1. LARA RYTZ, FIGHTER |
2. PAOLA PERHAT, ZEUS |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Stariji kadeti -37
1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR |
3. FILIP METZ, FIGHTER |
3. MIKA OROS, LAV, Medulin |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
1. MATAN KATALINIĆ, MINOTAUR |
2. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
1. LUKA PLANINAC, PLANET SPORT |
2. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT |
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
1. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT |
2. FILIP BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula |
3. MATEO SELAR, MINOTAUR |
3. PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
1. IVANO ČELIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. IVAN TOMIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. FILIP POPOVIĆ, FUTURA |
|
| |
PF - Starije kadetkinje -32
1. ANĐELINA VIDEC, BUJE |
2. ELLA HRVATIN, MINOTAUR |
3. JANA KOMSIC, KING |
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -37
1. DORIS SUVAJAC, BUJE |
2. LINDA RADEŠIĆ, BUJE |
3. MELISA ČEKO, BUJE |
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
1. EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ, KING |
2. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. PAOLA BRŽENDA, FIGHTER |
3. ANTEA KLARIĆ, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
1. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. NATAŠA LABAŠ, MINOTAUR |
3. LARA RYTZ, FIGHTER |
3. GRETA BOLTERSTEIN, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
1. LARA PLIŠKO, PLANET SPORT |
2. SARAH BUDIČIN, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
1. CHIARA RYTZ, FIGHTER |
2. TEA BELARDI, LAV, Medulin |
3. LAURA IVANČIĆ, FUTURA |
|
|
| |
PF - Juniori -57
1. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT |
2. ALEKSANDAR PETKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. LUKA PLANINAC, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
PF - Juniori -63
1. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT |
2. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniori -69
1. PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniori -89
1. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT |
2. PAOLO LAZARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Juniorke -50
1. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. ANTONELA DEMOVIĆ, LAV, Medulin |
3. PAOLA BRŽENDA, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke -55
1. SARA KUTIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. SARAH BUDIČIN, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke +70
1. HANI PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR |
2. CHIARA RYTZ, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Seniori -89
1. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT |
2. PAOLO LAZARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
| | | |