Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Topusko Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Children beginners (male)
PF - Children beginners (female)
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Y. cadets baginners (male)
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
PF - Younger cadets (female) -47
PF - Younger cadets (female) +47
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
1051
175
6
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
39
13
MARIJA VLAIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. MARIJA VLAIĆ, MARJAN 1975
2. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
1053
80
7
ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
161
5
DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ)
250
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
168
PAULA MRKONJIĆ (FRANK.)
43
AJNA RAMAKIC (POKOJ)
1055
80
4
ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
250
7
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
1054
168
0
PAULA MRKONJIĆ (FRANK.)
43
0
AJNA RAMAKIC (POKOJ)
1057
250
5
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
43
6
AJNA RAMAKIC (POKOJ)
Medalists
1. AJNA RAMAKIC, KBS Pokoj
2. ELENA ČVEK, BTI
3. PAULA MRKONJIĆ, FRANKOPAN
3. ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
1056
186
0
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
164
0
DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ)
180
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
167
DORA GREGO (FRANK.)
251
LORENA ZEBA (BTI)
1058
164
3
DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ)
180
1
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
1059
167
14
DORA GREGO (FRANK.)
251
18
LORENA ZEBA (BTI)
1061
164
4
DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ)
251
8
LORENA ZEBA (BTI)
Medalists
1. LORENA ZEBA, BTI
2. DORIS ŠULEK, PTUJ
3. DORA GREGO, FRANKOPAN
3. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Younger cadets (female) -47
1060
84
4
TARA GAĆEŠA (KUTINA)
258
14
DEA ŽIVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
183
GRETA BOLTERSTEIN (BUDOL)
101
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
252
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
1062
258
11
DEA ŽIVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
183
1
GRETA BOLTERSTEIN (BUDOL)
1063
101
4
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
252
3
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
1065
258
0
DEA ŽIVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
101
0
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. DEA ŽIVKOVIĆ, LOTUS
3. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI
3. GRETA BOLTERSTEIN, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Younger cadets (female) +47
1064
199
13
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
145
8
PAOLA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
9
LARA MIHALIĆ (TIGAR)
184
GRETA BOLTERSTEIN (BUDOL)
127
LANA KIRIN (TIGAR)
37
KATARINA PAVIĆ (MARJAN)
25
ROKA PULJAK (TIGAR)
102
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
228
PETRA ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA)
1066
199
3
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
9
14
LARA MIHALIĆ (TIGAR)
1067
184
3
GRETA BOLTERSTEIN (BUDOL)
127
13
LANA KIRIN (TIGAR)
1068
37
0
KATARINA PAVIĆ (MARJAN)
25
10
ROKA PULJAK (TIGAR)
1069
102
11
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
228
4
PETRA ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA)
1070
9
10
LARA MIHALIĆ (TIGAR)
127
0
LANA KIRIN (TIGAR)
1071
25
0
ROKA PULJAK (TIGAR)
102
4
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
1073
9
0
LARA MIHALIĆ (TIGAR)
102
0
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. LARA MIHALIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ROKA PULJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. LANA KIRIN, TIGAR, Karlovac