Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Topusko Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Children beginners (male)
PF - Children beginners (female)
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Y. cadets baginners (male)
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Older cadets (male) -42
PF - Older cadets (male) -47
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
PF - Older cadets (male) -69
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
PF - Older cadets (male) -42
2072
171
9
ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
241
7
SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. SANDY ŽUNIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (male) -47
2074
177
0
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
191
10
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
2075
41
4
PATRIK LIJAK (MARJAN)
48
7
EMRAH CEHAJIC (POKOJ)
2077
191
8
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
48
0
EMRAH CEHAJIC (POKOJ)
Medalists
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT
2. EMRAH CEHAJIC, KBS Pokoj
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. PATRIK LIJAK, MARJAN 1975
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
2076
173
11
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
195
5
LUKA PLANINAC (PLANET)
67
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
2078
173
10
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
67
0
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. LUCAS RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. LUKA PLANINAC, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
2079
201
10
PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (PLANET)
129
5
LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
189
ADRIAN BENJA (FRANK.)
2081
201
12
PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (PLANET)
189
2
ADRIAN BENJA (FRANK.)
Medalists
1. PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. ADRIAN BENJA, FRANKOPAN
3. LEON MUŠNJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (male) -69
2080
214
0
ANIS ALIBABIC (POKOJ)
149
11
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
89
DAVID KOS (BUŠIDO)
2082
149
10
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
89
0
DAVID KOS (BUŠIDO)
Medalists
1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
2. DAVID KOS, BUŠIDO
3. ANIS ALIBABIC, KBS Pokoj
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
2083
147
10
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
92
0
KARLO KOS (BUŠIDO)
Medalists
1. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
2. KARLO KOS, BUŠIDO
3. ----
3. ----