Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Istarske županije
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Dječaci
PF - Djevojčice
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
PF - Juniori
PF - Juniorke
PF - Seniori
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
LC - Juniori
LC - Juniorke
KL - Stariji kadeti
KL - Juniori
KL - Seniori
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
2012
34
0
LANA KURELOVIĆ (MINOTAU)
218
4
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
2013
46
6
NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ (PLANET)
240
2
LEONARDA SMOLICA (BUDOL)
2015
218
12
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
46
2
NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. LANA KURELOVIĆ, MINOTAUR
3. LEONARDA SMOLICA, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
2014
144
2
LANA KOŽUH (ZELG)
132
10
ANA NEMARNIK (BUZET)
139
LARA JAKOMINIĆ (ZELG)
2016
143
6
LANA BENČIĆ (ZELG)
6
0
DEA CVEK (PLANET)
109
DORA JACIN (BUZET)
2017
132
0
ANA NEMARNIK (BUZET)
139
7
LARA JAKOMINIĆ (ZELG)
2018
143
9
LANA BENČIĆ (ZELG)
109
1
DORA JACIN (BUZET)
2020
139
6
LARA JAKOMINIĆ (ZELG)
143
4
LANA BENČIĆ (ZELG)
Medalists
1. LARA JAKOMINIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
2. LANA BENČIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
3. ANA NEMARNIK, FIGHTER
3. DORA JACIN, FIGHTER
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
2019
84
7
PATRICIA DRAŽETIĆ (ZEUS)
63
1
NEA VUKOVIĆ (LAV)
83
LARA PERKOVIĆ (ZEUS)
2021
84
0
PATRICIA DRAŽETIĆ (ZEUS)
83
1
LARA PERKOVIĆ (ZEUS)
Medalists
1. LARA PERKOVIĆ, ZEUS
2. PATRICIA DRAŽETIĆ, ZEUS
3. NEA VUKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
2022
234
6
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
111
0
ANTEA KLARIĆ (BUZET)
172
DANIJELA SUVAJAC (BUJE)
2024
234
6
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
172
0
DANIJELA SUVAJAC (BUJE)
Medalists
1. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. DANIJELA SUVAJAC, BUJE
3. ANTEA KLARIĆ, FIGHTER
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
2023
82
6
NIKA ARMAN (ZEUS)
217
0
NICOLE MARIA KUČINIĆ (ROVINJ)
220
GRETA BOLTERSTEIN (BUDOL)
2025
82
11
NIKA ARMAN (ZEUS)
220
3
GRETA BOLTERSTEIN (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. NIKA ARMAN, ZEUS
2. GRETA BOLTERSTEIN, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. NICOLE MARIA KUČINIĆ, BUDOKAI
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
2026
92
0
PAOLA PERHAT (ZEUS)
113
6
LARA RYTZ (BUZET)
Medalists
1. LARA RYTZ, FIGHTER
2. PAOLA PERHAT, ZEUS
3. ----
3. ----