Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Sana Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF-Djevojčice
PF-Mlađi kadeti
PF-Mlađe kadetkinje
PF-Stariji kadeti
PF-Starije kadetkinje
PF-Juniori
PF-Juniorke
LC-Stariji kadeti
LC-Starije kadetkinje
LC-Juniori
LC-Seniori
LC-Seniorke
KL-Stariji kadeti
KL-Starije kadetkinje
KL-Juniori
KL-Juniorke
KL-Seniori
KL-Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC-Stariji kadeti-42
LC-Stariji kadeti-47
LC-Stariji kadeti-52
LC-Stariji kadeti-57
LC-Stariji kadeti-63
LC-Stariji kadeti-69
LC-Stariji kadeti+69
LC-Stariji kadeti-42
1029
62
0
KRISTIJAN ĆOSIĆ (KBS)
52
0
HAMZA DZINOVIC (TKD)
158
ADIN MULALIC (BIHAC)
1031
52
3
HAMZA DZINOVIC (TKD)
158
0
ADIN MULALIC (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. HAMZA DZINOVIC, Bosna "ĐEMO" Cazin
2. ADIN MULALIC, "ZINO"
3. KRISTIJAN ĆOSIĆ, KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
3. ----
LC-Stariji kadeti-47
1030
175
3
HAMZA DZINOVIC (TKD)
60
0
IVAN MARKOVIĆ (KBS)
136
MIRSAD HASIĆ (BORAC)
1032
175
3
HAMZA DZINOVIC (TKD)
136
0
MIRSAD HASIĆ (BORAC)
Medalists
1. HAMZA DZINOVIC, Bosna "ĐEMO" Cazin
2. MIRSAD HASIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. IVAN MARKOVIĆ, KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
3. ----
LC-Stariji kadeti-52
1033
30
3
KENAN KAZIĆ (TKDGLJ)
13
0
SANDIN DZAJIĆ (LJUTOCH)
Medalists
1. KENAN KAZIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
2. SANDIN DZAJIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
3. ----
3. ----
LC-Stariji kadeti-57
1034
174
0
ŠTRKLJEVIĆ TARIK (KURTO)
187
3
FERID HUSKIĆ (TEŠANJ)
160
SANJIN HRNJICA (BIHAC)
1036
187
0
FERID HUSKIĆ (TEŠANJ)
160
3
SANJIN HRNJICA (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. SANJIN HRNJICA, "ZINO"
2. FERID HUSKIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. ŠTRKLJEVIĆ TARIK, KBV Kurto
3. ----
LC-Stariji kadeti-63
1035
103
0
DINO RUŽNIĆ (CAZIN)
58
0
AMAR BAČIĆ (TKDGLJ)
138
ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ (BORAC)
1037
103
0
DINO RUŽNIĆ (CAZIN)
138
0
ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ (BORAC)
Medalists
1. DINO RUŽNIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
2. ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. AMAR BAČIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
3. ----
LC-Stariji kadeti-69
1039
27
1
HAMZA KARAMUJIĆ (TKDGLJ)
24
2
MUHAMED SEFEROVIĆ (TKDGLJ)
Medalists
1. MUHAMED SEFEROVIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
2. HAMZA KARAMUJIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
3. ----
3. ----
LC-Stariji kadeti+69
1040
49
3
ZUHDIJA BEGIĆ (TKD)
150
0
ELVEDIN OKUGIC (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. ZUHDIJA BEGIĆ, Bosna "ĐEMO" Cazin
2. ELVEDIN OKUGIC, "ZINO"
3. ----
3. ----